FSSM 2011
T U L O K S E T
© IF Minken
D10;
H10;
D12;
H12;
D13;
H13;
D14;
H14;
D15;
H15;
D16;
D17;
D18;
D20;
D21;
D35;
H45;
H50;
H55;
H16;
H17;
H18;
H20;
H35;
H40;
H21;
Sija Nimi Seura Tulos Ero
1. Josefine Sjöstrand Malax IF 9.08,7
2. Wilma Back Malax IF 9.41,5 0.32,8
3. Nicole Sten Närpes Kraft Skidförening 9.48,0 0.39,3
4. Ida Mäenpää IF Brahe 10.00,5 0.51,8
5. Ellen Bäck SK Åsen 10.14,1 1.05,4
6. Ida Antus IF Femman 10.15,1 1.06,4
7. Anna Rask Pargas IF 10.23,3 1.14,6
8. Jennifer Augustson Österby Sportklubb 10.31,5 1.22,8
9. Corina Westerlund Kyrkslätt IF 10.35,9 1.27,2
10. Tilda Borgmästars IK Falken 10.39,3 1.30,6
11. Ella Björklund Sundom IF 10.45,2 1.36,5
12. Linda Granlund IF Minken 10.48,8 1.40,1
13. Amanda Hansén SK Åsen 10.50,0 1.41,3
14. Matilda Wik IF Femman 10.56,8 1.48,1
15. Moa Widjeskog SK Åsen 10.58,7 1.50,0
16. Wilma Westerlund Pargas IF 11.06,7 1.58,0
17. Anna Granlund IF Minken 11.07,0 1.58,3
18. Josephine Sundqvist IF Minken 11.10,8 2.02,1
19. Malin Ivars IF Femman 11.13,0 2.04,3
20. Ina Pajunen SK Åsen 11.15,6 2.06,9
21. Wilma Smeds Oravais IF 11.24,7 2.16,0
22. Emma Haglund Sundom IF 11.26,8 2.18,1
23. Teodora Westerlund IF Brahe 11.30,2 2.21,5
24. Anna Skoglund Solf IK 11.31,7 2.23,0
25. Selma Nordström IF Minken 13.42,5 4.33,8
Poisjäänyt 1
- 13. 40079488 Hilma Holmback IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
1. Marius Bengs Närpes Kraft Skidförening 8.37,2
2. Alexander Ståhlberg Oravais IF 8.45,5 0.08,3
3. William Aspling Solf IK 8.57,2 0.20,0
4. Robin Granroth IK Falken 9.07,4 0.30,2
5. William Westerback Närpes Kraft Skidförening 9.24,7 0.47,5
6. Lukas Norrén IF Femman 9.25,1 0.47,9
7. Anton Sjölund IF Brahe 9.29,2 0.52,0
8. Oliver Asumaa Solf IK 9.38,2 1.01,0
9. Robin Mäenpää IF Brahe 9.56,2 1.19,0
10. Wille Laitamäki IK Trissan 9.59,0 1.21,8
11. Jakob Dalhem SK Åsen 10.08,0 1.30,8
12. Emil Rosin Pargas IF 10.08,4 1.31,2
13. Viktor Johansson Pargas IF 10.09,9 1.32,7
14. Benjamin Lillrank SK Åsen 10.15,0 1.37,8
15. Christian Tarvonen IK Falken 10.20,3 1.43,1
16. Tommy Rönnberg Kyrkslätt IF 10.20,8 1.43,6
17. Anton Ljung IF Brahe 10.21,7 1.44,5
18. Erik Pitkänen Borgå Akilles 10.25,4 1.48,2
19. William Back IF Minken 10.53,3 2.16,1
20. Christoffer Achren Oravais IF 11.03,0 2.25,8
21. Kristoffer Julin IF Minken 11.10,0 2.32,8
22. Andreas West IK Falken 11.21,8 2.44,6
23. Evert Strandvall IF Minken 11.41,9 3.04,7
24. Jonathan Gref Solf IK 11.49,4 3.12,2
25. Waldemar Marke'n Oravais IF 12.21,2 3.44,0
26. Isak Björk IK Falken 13.16,7 4.39,5
Poisjäänyt 5
- 60. 32760897 Tobias Klemets IF Femman
- 53. 40074180 Mathias Nyfeldt Oravais IF
- 47. 40055006 Mickel Forsell SK Åsen
- 40. 40074193 Ramon Bergman Oravais IF
- 37. 32014336 Simon Lundegård Malax IF
Sarjaluettelo
1. Sonja Katajamäki IF Minken 11.42,8
2. Malin Björkström IF Brahe 11.46,4 0.03,6
3. Erika Storbacka IF Femman 12.07,7 0.24,9
4. Nathalie Sten Närpes Kraft Skidförening 12.23,0 0.40,2
5. Antonia Svenlin IK Kronan 12.41,7 0.58,9
6. Josefine Augustson Österby Sportklubb 12.42,6 0.59,8
7. Camilla Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12.44,6 1.01,8
8. Amanda Strandvall IF Minken 12.48,2 1.05,4
9. Antonia Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12.52,4 1.09,6
10. Cecilia Back IF Minken 12.52,8 1.10,0
11. Andrea Lilja Sundom IF 12.54,2 1.11,4
12. Hannah Blom Sundom IF 12.54,6 1.11,8
13. Anni Alanko IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.02,1 1.19,3
14. Rosa Wikström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.02,8 1.20,0
15. Sandra Wiklund IF Femman 13.08,6 1.25,8
16. Emma Skreslett Österby Sportklubb 13.09,8 1.27,0
17. Anna Lund IF Femman 13.12,8 1.30,0
18. Ingrid Henriksson Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 13.15,7 1.32,9
19. Ida Bäckström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.20,6 1.37,8
20. Lisa Niemistö IF Femman 13.22,2 1.39,4
21. Sofia Haglund Sundom IF 13.27,6 1.44,8
22. Erika Westerlund IF Brahe 13.29,2 1.46,4
23. Emilia Talonen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 13.29,5 1.46,7
24. Emma Stenbacka Sundom IF 13.30,8 1.48,0
25. Emilia Fors IF Minken 13.41,9 1.59,1
26. Alexandra Stark Sundom IF 13.42,9 2.00,1
27. Jenna Tulonen IK Trissan 13.44,7 2.01,9
28. Lina Sjöberg Solf IK 13.46,3 2.03,5
29. Linette Storfors Malax IF 13.47,8 2.05,0
30. Janina Hästbacka SK Åsen 13.48,1 2.05,3
31. Jennifer Storrank SK Åsen 13.55,3 2.12,5
32. Elin Sundqvist IF Minken 14.00,4 2.17,6
33. Nora Lindroos Österby Sportklubb 14.00,5 2.17,7
34. Yvonne Jussila IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14.05,8 2.23,0
35. Hanna Ray IK Falken 14.11,3 2.28,5
36. Elin Björk IK Falken 14.13,5 2.30,7
37. Susanna Yli-Panula Sundom IF 14.14,3 2.31,5
38. Wilma Jensén Österby Sportklubb 14.42,2 2.59,4
39. Nora Lillas IF Minken 15.05,4 3.22,6
40. Rosa Nyqvist SK Åsen 15.24,2 3.41,4
41. Matilda Torrkulla Vörå IF 15.42,7 3.59,9
42. Emilia Björk IK Falken 16.36,0 4.53,2
43. Emma Källbacka Vörå IF 17.12,3 5.29,5
44. Jenny Strandvall IF Brahe 17.46,6 6.03,8
Poisjäänyt 6
- 112. 40078070 Emilia Nylund IK Falken
- 104. 31966508 Fia Snickars Solf IK
- 100. 31926014 Malin Blomberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening
- 94. 31078454 Sandra Jordman IK Liljendal
- 89. 32990777 Linnea Halonen Närpes Kraft Skidförening
- 80. 32831991 Emma Metzner Österby Sportklubb
Sarjaluettelo
1. Oliver Borg Österby Sportklubb 10.44,9
2. Robin Sundsten IF Femman 11.09,8 0.24,9
3. Patrik Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening 11.46,4 1.01,5
4. Alexander Kansa Malax IF 11.48,2 1.03,3
5. Axel Aurén SK Åsen 11.51,4 1.06,5
6. Alex Svartsjö IF Femman 11.51,9 1.07,0
7. Jesper Yrjans Närpes Kraft Skidförening 11.56,9 1.12,0
8. Elias Berglund Vörå IF 12.00,3 1.15,4
9. Kevin Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 12.02,3 1.17,4
10. Robin Kronqvist IF Minken 12.03,3 1.18,4
11. Viktor Villför IF Femman 12.06,7 1.21,8
12. Joakim Nordström Borgå Akilles 12.08,4 1.23,5
13. Alex Storback Solf IK 12.17,9 1.33,0
14. Rasmus Vikström IF Femman 12.23,7 1.38,8
15. Christoffer Dalhem SK Åsen 12.30,6 1.45,7
16. Linus Rosendal IK Trissan 12.34,9 1.50,0
17. Andreas Gref Solf IK 12.39,9 1.55,0
18. Alexander Ahtola IK Trissan 12.52,6 2.07,7
19. Jesper Sundvall Malax IF 12.52,7 2.07,8
20. Oscar Stenbacka Sundom IF 12.54,2 2.09,3
21. Elias Nordström IF Minken 13.02,5 2.17,6
22. Joakim Julin IF Minken 13.10,7 2.25,8
23. Hugo Back IF Femman 13.17,0 2.32,1
24. Rasmus Nygård IF Minken 13.19,1 2.34,2
25. Robin Backlund IK Falken 13.42,4 2.57,5
26. Jere Ena IK Falken 13.56,5 3.11,6
27. Christoffer Sabel IK Kronan 14.00,9 3.16,0
28. Lukas Enlund IF Femman 14.03,6 3.18,7
29. Jesper Lindh SK Åsen 14.10,6 3.25,7
30. Sebastian Saarinen IF Femman 14.15,2 3.30,3
31. Rufus Henriksson Borgå Akilles 14.16,6 3.31,7
32. Jonathan Lund IF Femman 14.33,1 3.48,2
33. Eric Lillqvist IK Falken 14.36,4 3.51,5
34. Elias Granlund IK Falken 15.51,8 5.06,9
Poisjäänyt 3
- 148. 31359089 Emil Pajala SK Åsen
- 138. 30818851 Zacharias Lundegård Malax IF
- 126. 29548970 Anton Damlin Vörå IF
Sarjaluettelo
1. Josefina Sundman IK Trissan 10.30,7
2. Emelie Svenlin IK Kronan 10.41,8 0.11,1
3. Elin Forsgård IF Minken 10.59,1 0.28,4
4. Linnea Henriksson Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 11.09,1 0.38,4
5. Ylva Sjölund Österby Sportklubb 11.29,3 0.58,6
6. Ida-Marie Cederberg Pargas IF 11.34,5 1.03,8
7. Lycke Karlsson IF Femman 11.52,0 1.21,3
8. Lina Karlsson IF Femman 11.52,6 1.21,9
9. Heidi Kuuttinen Närpes Kraft Skidförening 12.16,9 1.46,2
10. Jonna Hiltunen IF Brahe 12.34,8 2.04,1
11. Pernilla Häggkvist IK Falken 12.38,5 2.07,8
12. Charlotte Sabel IK Kronan 13.13,3 2.42,6
13. Matilda Lindqvist IK Falken 13.44,5 3.13,8
14. Matilda Smeds Oravais IF 14.43,3 4.12,6
15. Julia Torrkulla Vörå IF 15.04,7 4.34,0
Poisjäänyt 1
- 159. 32011096 Ada Widjeskog SK Åsen
Sarjaluettelo
1. Benjamin Sundqvist IF Minken 10.24,1
2. Remi Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 10.37,5 0.13,4
3. Jonas Granlund IF Minken 10.40,6 0.16,5
4. Joel Linde Sundom IF 11.04,8 0.40,7
5. Hannes Holmback IF Femman 11.16,6 0.52,5
6. Mark Lindström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11.17,4 0.53,3
7. Jonathan Storskrubb IF Minken 11.26,2 1.02,1
8. Felix Forsgård IF Minken 11.32,5 1.08,4
9. Casper Holmen Pargas IF 11.33,0 1.08,9
10. Simon Nordström IF Minken 11.37,2 1.13,1
11. Niklas Sundström IF Femman 11.39,1 1.15,0
12. Kevin Sandell IK Falken 11.52,3 1.28,2
13. Oskar Skoglund Solf IK 11.59,8 1.35,7
14. Didrik Lillas IF Minken 12.10,2 1.46,1
15. Linus Ljung IF Brahe 12.14,6 1.50,5
16. Jakob Wik IF Femman 12.21,1 1.57,0
17. Jimmy Viklund IK Falken 12.22,7 1.58,6
18. William Antus IF Femman 12.28,3 2.04,2
19. Hannes Borgmästars IK Falken 12.48,9 2.24,8
20. Oscar Vikström IF Femman 13.09,7 2.45,6
Poisjäänyt 2
- 188. 30520628 Hannes Stubb IK Falken
- 175. 29606155 Linus Hansén SK Åsen
Sarjaluettelo
1. Ronja Kainberg SK Åsen 10.19,7
2. Fanny Storvall IK Kronan 10.49,8 0.30,1
3. Alexandra Enlund IF Femman 10.54,9 0.35,2
4. Jenny Fellman IF Åland 11.07,0 0.47,3
5. Julia Hiltunen IF Brahe 11.19,2 0.59,5
6. Catharina Höglund IF Sibbo-Vargarna 11.39,8 1.20,1
7. Rebecca Paxal IF Femman 11.58,3 1.38,6
8. Hanna Westerlund IF Brahe 12.08,3 1.48,6
9. Elinor Nyman Malax IF 12.30,6 2.10,9
10. Aino Tapio IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12.48,9 2.29,2
11. Sofia Bäckström IF Sibbo-Vargarna 12.56,7 2.37,0
12. Emma Backlund IK Falken 13.00,8 2.41,1
13. Rebecca Ek IF Minken 13.09,8 2.50,1
14. Caroline Ingo IF Femman 13.27,0 3.07,3
15. Sara Dahlström IF Minken 14.17,5 3.57,8
Sarjaluettelo
1. Hugo Villför IF Femman 14.13,3
2. Jonas Nordström Borgå Akilles 14.39,2 0.25,9
3. Kasper Lönnbäck IF Minken 14.40,2 0.26,9
4. Robin Damlin Vörå IF 15.22,7 1.09,4
5. Benjamin Tulonen IK Trissan 15.24,1 1.10,8
6. Jesper Jussila IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15.28,8 1.15,5
7. Johan Grundvall IK Kronan 15.29,3 1.16,0
8. Pontus Agnesbäck Vörå IF 15.37,1 1.23,8
9. Anton Storvall IK Kronan 15.50,3 1.37,0
10. Tobias Granlund IK Falken 16.00,8 1.47,5
11. Emil Lönnström Borgå Akilles 16.00,9 1.47,6
12. Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna 16.21,1 2.07,8
13. Andre Lindroos Österby Sportklubb 16.27,2 2.13,9
14. Lucas Westin IF Minken 16.41,4 2.28,1
15. Fredrik Forsell IK Falken 16.49,4 2.36,1
16. Jesper Lindahl Borgå Akilles 17.13,3 3.00,0
17. Richard Aspling Solf IK 17.13,7 3.00,4
18. Anton Back Malax IF 19.04,9 4.51,6
Poisjäänyt 2
- 222. 29594869 Robin Still IF Brahe
- 220. 28434917 Jere Anturaniemi IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
1. Alexandra Strandvall IK Kronan 15.26,0
2. Jennifer Klemets IF Femman 15.37,5 0.11,5
3. Amanda Backman IF Femman 15.51,3 0.25,3
4. Julia Häger IF Minken 16.01,2 0.35,2
5. Elin Sjölund Österby Sportklubb 16.16,3 0.50,3
6. Elin Lövdal IF Femman 16.32,5 1.06,5
7. Amanda Sjölund IF Brahe 16.51,6 1.25,6
8. Livia Borg Österby Sportklubb 16.51,8 1.25,8
9. Rebecca Ljung IF Brahe 17.31,6 2.05,6
10. Micaela West IK Falken 17.57,4 2.31,4
11. Felicia Jensén Österby Sportklubb 17.58,8 2.32,8
12. Emelie Stark Sundom IF 19.32,9 4.06,9
13. Daniela Westerlund Kyrkslätt IF 20.10,8 4.44,8
Keskeytys 1
- 238. 29574494 Chevelle Ekström IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
1. Juuso Haarala Gamlakarleby IF 13.36,9
2. Simon Lund IF Femman 14.08,4 0.31,5
3. Valdemar Sandell IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14.17,1 0.40,2
4. Ekku Salmensaari IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14.23,9 0.47,0
5. Conny Sjöholm Pargas IF 14.36,9 1.00,0
6. Lauri Koski Gamlakarleby IF 14.40,0 1.03,1
7. Robin Lind IK Falken 15.00,7 1.23,8
8. Valtteri Alanko IF Sibbo-Vargarna 15.11,2 1.34,3
9. Toni Hållfast IF Länken 15.16,3 1.39,4
10. André Norrén IF Femman 15.20,3 1.43,4
11. Simon Berglund IF Länken 15.29,2 1.52,3
12. Ove Niemistö IF Femman 15.31,6 1.54,7
13. Erik Rosin Pargas IF 15.34,3 1.57,4
14. Andreas Blomberg Närpes Kraft Skidförening 18.21,4 4.44,5
Poisjäänyt 2
- 266. 29587261 Jonatan Klemets IF Femman
- 258. 30398986 Jimmy Fagersund IF Brahe
Sarjaluettelo
1. Jennie Lindvall IK Kronan 14.40,8
2. Erika Granqvist SK Åsen 15.49,0 1.08,2
3. Jonna Rask Pargas IF 16.11,8 1.31,0
4. Ellinor Sundqvist IF Minken 16.18,2 1.37,4
5. Heidi Widjeskog SK Åsen 16.37,9 1.57,1
6. Jessica Heinonen Solf IK 19.04,9 4.24,1
Poisjäänyt 2
- 276. 27451454 Jenny Ingman IF Sibbo-Vargarna
- 270. 30540996 Alice Vidjeskog SK Åsen
Sarjaluettelo
1. Andrea Julin IF Minken 14.12,7
2. Julia Rask Pargas IF 14.18,5 0.05,8
3. Daniela Julin IF Minken 14.52,6 0.39,9
4. Saga Rosin Pargas IF 15.46,5 1.33,8
5. Mikaela Ekstrand IF Brahe 16.27,1 2.14,4
6. Viola Westerholm Pargas IF 16.34,8 2.22,1
7. Josefina Atila Vörå IF 18.11,7 3.59,0
Poisjäänyt 1
- 282. 28551463 Sara Ray IK Falken
Sarjaluettelo
1. Sofie Lövdahl IF Femman 14.57,2
2. Nina Viklund IK Falken 15.26,4 0.29,2
3. Janina Enkvist IF Brahe 15.51,2 0.54,0
4. Jennifer Antell IF Femman 15.59,0 1.01,8
5. Annika Grundvall IK Kronan 16.08,6 1.11,4
6. Anna Mild Gamlakarleby IF 16.27,6 1.30,4
7. Izabelle Strandvall IK Kronan 16.36,9 1.39,7
Poisjäänyt 2
- 295. 25652815 Noora Haapala Gamlakarleby IF
- 290. 27462867 Anna Korpisaari IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
1. Maria Grundvall IK Kronan 13.34,3
2. Emma Sjölund IF Brahe 14.27,3 0.53,0
3. Linn Nybäck IF Minken 14.40,3 1.06,0
4. Emilia Lassi Gamlakarleby IF 15.04,7 1.30,4
5. Anna-Kaisa Lall IF Femman 15.14,4 1.40,1
6. Lilian Hellström IK Kronan 16.03,3 2.29,0
7. Marie Björklund IF Minken 16.32,7 2.58,4
8. Emma Storvall IK Kronan 16.33,4 2.59,1
9. Emilia Bäck SK Åsen 17.35,6 4.01,3
Poisjäänyt 2
- 305. 34394533 Johanna Fellman IF Åland
- 301. 22927404 Monica Prest IK Kronan
Sarjaluettelo
1. Josefin Sandvik IF Brahe 13.55,1
2. Marie Sippus Vörå IF 14.18,2 0.23,1
3. Johanna Skog IK Falken 14.25,4 0.30,3
4. Jessica Strandholm Vörå IF 15.04,2 1.09,1
Sarjaluettelo
1. Johanna Lindholm Lovisa Tor-Loviisan Tor 14.25,3
2. Lotta Wasström Sundom IF 14.39,0 0.13,7
3. Jeanette Penttilä Pargas IF 17.21,5 2.56,2
4. Terttu Augustson Österby Sportklubb 18.59,8 4.34,5
Poisjäänyt 1
- 322. 27520372 Ann-Louise Nyback IF Femman
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tage Ray IK Falken 13.27,0
2. Kenneth Hinkka IK Falken 14.14,7 0.47,7
3. Harri Alanen Pargas IF 14.22,7 0.55,7
4. Bo Johansson Pargas IF 14.33,0 1.06,0
5. Jyri Alanko IF Sibbo-Vargarna 14.52,9 1.25,9
6. Ulf Nylund IF Minken 15.20,2 1.53,2
7. Mats Pahlman Pargas IF 16.13,0 2.46,0
8. Harry Smulter Malax IF 16.40,4 3.13,4
Sarjaluettelo
1. Stefan Storvall IK Kronan 12.54,2
2. Stefan Mattsson IF Åland 14.46,0 1.51,8
3. Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 15.45,2 2.51,0
4. Kent Nykamb IF Fyren 15.55,5 3.01,3
5. Pertti Malassu IK Trissan 17.51,2 4.57,0
Sarjaluettelo
1. Stig Orre IF Åland 14.42,9
2. Tommy Klemets IF Fyren 14.49,9 0.07,0
3. Tom Rosenlund Pargas IF 15.04,6 0.21,7
4. Per-Erik Lindholm IF Åland 15.35,9 0.53,0
5. Bror-Erik Kronqvist IF Minken 15.41,4 0.58,5
6. Sune Lind IK Falken 15.41,6 0.58,7
7. Håkan Dahlin Vörå IF 15.43,7 1.00,8
8. Bengt Westerlund Pargas IF 16.08,6 1.25,7
9. Roland Backman Solf IK 16.09,3 1.26,4
10. Stefan Granqvist Petalax IK 16.42,8 1.59,9
Sarjaluettelo
1. Edvard Sundman IK Trissan 19.55,9
2. Tobias Wik IF Minken 20.33,2 0.37,3
3. Fredrik Fröberg Kyrkslätt IF 21.25,2 1.29,3
4. Eetu Heiniluoma IF Länken 21.44,9 1.49,0
5. Wiljam Fors SK Åsen 21.53,0 1.57,1
6. Otto Lönnbäck IF Minken 22.03,4 2.07,5
7. Sebastian Fröberg Pargas IF 22.13,7 2.17,8
8. Fredrik Ahtola IK Trissan 22.30,6 2.34,7
9. Kim Lillfors Gamlakarleby IF 24.12,0 4.16,1
10. Nicklas Selenius Österby Sportklubb 24.24,3 4.28,4
11. Oskar Nyberg Kyrkslätt IF 29.11,3 9.15,4
Poisjäänyt 2
- 368. 30504246 Robin Carp Vörå IF
- 365. 28402130 Anders Häggkvist IK Falken
Sarjaluettelo
1. Petteri Kauppila IF Länken 26.55,9
2. Christian Kronberg IF Femman 27.26,2 0.30,3
3. Christoffer Vilen IF Sibbo-Vargarna 27.27,2 0.31,3
4. Oscar Högnabba SK Åsen 27.50,0 0.54,1
Keskeytys 1
- 371. 24236973 Sebastian Nykänen SK Åsen
Poisjäänyt 1
- 376. 24237011 Hugo Karlström SK Åsen
Sarjaluettelo
1. Rikhard Mäki-Heikkilä IF Länken 25.07,3
2. Axel Pitkänen Borgå Akilles 25.37,0 0.29,7
3. Matias Lund IF Femman 27.23,2 2.15,9
4. Niclas Björkell Borgå Akilles 28.24,2 3.16,9
5. Jonas Eklund IF Brahe 29.51,8 4.44,5
6. Dennis Nygård IF Minken 30.14,6 5.07,3
7. Oskar Rönnberg Kyrkslätt IF 30.47,1 5.39,8
Poisjäänyt 2
- 381. 23235221 Andreas Selenius Österby Sportklubb
- 379. 23620784 Ola Westin IF Minken
Sarjaluettelo
1. Victor Lövdahl IF Femman 24.44,1
2. Patrick Kronberg IF Femman 25.33,5 0.49,4
3. Robin Eriksson IF Minken 25.42,9 0.58,8
4. Joakim Kronqvist IF Minken 26.39,8 1.55,7
5. Joel Sågfors IK Kronan 26.42,2 1.58,1
6. Otto Simosas Borgå Akilles 27.10,8 2.26,7
7. Filip Brunell IF Minken 27.45,2 3.01,1
8. Anton Lindström IF Minken 27.47,0 3.02,9
9. Mika Malassu IK Trissan 30.05,7 5.21,6
Poisjäänyt 1
- 393. 27595860 Viktor Westerholm Pargas IF
Sarjaluettelo
1. Niklas Westerlund Pargas IF 24.58,8
2. Jan Bremer Borgå Akilles 25.50,3 0.51,5
3. Juha Harju IK Falken 26.33,9 1.35,1
4. Christian Backman IF Minken 27.57,4 2.58,6
5. Kim Lönnström Borgå Akilles 28.06,4 3.07,6
Sarjaluettelo
1. Tommy Haglund IK Falken 26.29,6
2. Jan Alden Borgå Akilles 26.53,9 0.24,3
3. Markus Parkkinen IF Brahe 27.25,1 0.55,5
4. Tommy Brännkärr SK Åsen 27.29,9 1.00,3
5. Thomas Sundqvist IF Minken 28.26,2 1.56,6
6. Lennart Holmström IF Åland 28.41,3 2.11,7
7. Tom West IK Falken 29.29,3 2.59,7
8. Kimmo Mäki IK Trissan 34.00,1 7.30,5
Poisjäänyt 1
- 414. Vacant
Sarjaluettelo
1. Thomas Ramstedt Pargas IF 36.43,0
2. Johan Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.04,6 0.21,6
3. Markus Nilsson IF Minken 37.08,9 0.25,9
4. Joachim Gustafsson Borgå Akilles 37.39,1 0.56,1
5. Jonas Lindell IF Länken 37.43,3 1.00,3
6. Robert Blomqvist IF Minken 38.02,8 1.19,8
7. Staffan Roslund IF Minken 38.25,3 1.42,3
8. Jan-Eric Sundqvist Pargas IF 38.34,4 1.51,4
9. Eric Storvall IK Kronan 38.38,4 1.55,4
10. Staffan Julin IF Minken 38.52,5 2.09,5
11. Sebastian Ginman IF Brahe 38.55,5 2.12,5
12. Johnny Sjölind IK Kronan 39.55,4 3.12,4
13. Sören Östman IK Falken 40.18,0 3.35,0
14. Mikkel Knif IK Kronan 40.18,7 3.35,7
15. Tobias Nybäck IF Minken 40.32,0 3.49,0
16. Sam Sundberg IF Minken 40.36,5 3.53,5
17. Peter Östman IF Minken 40.41,2 3.58,2
18. Dan-Olav Spets IK Kronan 40.44,0 4.01,0
19. Jonas Skog IK Kronan 41.05,5 4.22,5
20. Tony Meyer Borgå Akilles 41.21,3 4.38,3
21. Toni Wik IF Minken 41.46,6 5.03,6
22. Eero Viitikko IF Länken 41.50,4 5.07,4
23. Andre Kurten Pargas IF 42.29,1 5.46,1
24. Magnus Nyman IF Minken 42.36,5 5.53,5
25. Mats Wikner Kyrkslätt IF 42.36,8 5.53,8
26. Johan Ahlvik IK Falken 42.58,9 6.15,9
27. Patrik Skog IK Kronan 43.11,2 6.28,2
28. Leif Ena IK Falken 43.14,5 6.31,5
29. Viljam Knif IK Kronan 43.21,9 6.38,9
30. Joakim Björklind Gamlakarleby IF 44.19,9 7.36,9
Poisjäänyt 3
- 434. 34537578 Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF
- 430. 26586252 Erik Lindroos Pargas IF
- 419. 22427315 Mats Lindström IF Minken
Sarjaluettelo